Fotbal Promotie

LIGA 6 – Seria 1 2014/15

CLASAMENT GENERAL


PozEchipaPctMVEIGMGP+/-Ultimele 5 meciuri
1AS Tineretul Radoiesti9330016313VVV
2AS Vulturii Mereni6320113310IVV
3AS Unirea Cosmesti632011239VVI
4AS Unirea Mosteni62200734VV
5AS Inter Purani4311158-3VIE
6AS Flacara 2 Talpa32101550VI
7AS Recolta Copaceanca12011611-5IE
8AS Atletico Sirbeni00000000
9AS Unirea Ciuperceni03003215-13III
10AS Morometii Silistea Gumesti03003217-15III

 

REZULTATE


Etapa: Curenta| 1| 2| 3
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
04/05/143AS Atletico Sirbeni - AS Flacara 2 Talpa -
04/05/143AS Inter Purani - AS Recolta Copaceanca4 - 4
04/05/143AS Morometii Silistea Gumesti - AS Vulturii Mereni2 - 5
04/05/143AS Unirea Ciuperceni - AS Tineretul Radoiesti1 - 5
04/05/143AS Unirea Mosteni - AS Unirea Cosmesti2 - 1

 

LIGA 6 – Seria 2 2014/15

 

CLASAMENT GENERAL


PozEchipaPctMVEIGMGP+/-Ultimele 5 meciuri
1AS Valea Dunarii Pietrosani933001459VVV
2AS Flamura Albastra Segarcea73210945EVV
3CS Rapid 2 Buzescu6320116106VVI
4ACS Izvoarele63201770IVV
5AS Ciuperceni4311178-1VIE
6AS Victoria Storobaneasa431111215-3VIE
7AS Oltul Beciu331021213-1IIV
8AS Dunarea Islaz33102612-6IVI
9AS Tineretul Nasturelu1301247-3EII
10AS Oltul Plopii Slavitesti0300328-6III

 

REZULTATE


Etapa: Curenta| 1| 2| 3
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
30/11/993AS Ciuperceni - AS Dunarea Islaz3 - 1
30/11/993AS Oltul Beciu - AS Valea Dunarii Pietrosani3 - 6
30/11/993AS Oltul Plopii Slavitesti - CS Rapid 2 Buzescu1 - 3
30/11/993AS Tineretul Nasturelu - AS Flamura Albastra Segarcea2 - 2
30/11/993AS Victoria Storobaneasa - ACS Izvoarele5 - 1

 

LIGA 6 – Seria 3 2014/15

CLASAMENT GENERAL


PozEchipaPctMVEIGMGP+/-Ultimele 5 meciuri
1AS Viitorul Didesti732101468EVV
2AS Avintul Stejaru73210835VVE
3AS Vedea63201936VIV
4AS Teleormanul Troianul53120835EVE
5ACS Soimii Scrioastea43111725EIV
6AS Steaua Rosie Maldaeni4311147-3EVI
7AS Gloria Dracsanei331021091VII
8AS Victoria Draganesti de Vede3310269-3IIV
9AS Spicul Balaci33102612-6IVI
10AS Viitorul Saceni03003119-18III

REZULTATE


Etapa: Curenta| 1| 2| 3
DataEtapaMeciRezultat
30/11/993ACS Soimii Scrioastea - AS Teleormanul Troianul1 - 1
30/11/993AS Avintul Stejaru - AS Spicul Balaci3 - 1
30/11/993AS Victoria Draganesti de Vede - AS Vedea0 - 5
30/11/993AS Viitorul Didesti - AS Steaua Rosie Maldaeni3 - 3
30/11/993AS Viitorul Saceni - AS Gloria Dracsanei1 - 8