Program competițional-Liga 4

Data 20 aug.. 2019, categoria Teleorman Sport

Program competițional-Liga 4 2019-2020

Etapa 1 – 31-08-2019

ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA – CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA

AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 – AS VIITORUL BUTESTI

CS UNIREA TIGANESTI – AS VICTORIA LUNCA

AS UNIREA MOSTENI – ACS ASTRA PLOSCA

A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU – ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA

ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA – CS METALUL PERETU

ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE – ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU

A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI – CS RAPID BUZESCU

Etapa 2 07-09-2019

AS VIITORUL BUTESTI – ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA

AS VICTORIA LUNCA – AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017

ACS ASTRA PLOSCA – CS UNIREA TIGANESTI

ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA – AS UNIREA MOSTENI

CS METALUL PERETU – A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU

ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU – ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA

CS RAPID BUZESCU – ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE

CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA – A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI

Etapa 3 – 14-09-2019

AS VIITORUL BUTESTI – CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA

ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA – AS VICTORIA LUNCA

AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 – ACS ASTRA PLOSCA

CS UNIREA TIGANESTI – ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA

AS UNIREA MOSTENI – CS METALUL PERETU

A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU – ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU

ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA – CS RAPID BUZESCU

ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE – A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI

Etapa 4 – 21-09-2019

AS VICTORIA LUNCA – AS VIITORUL BUTESTI

ACS ASTRA PLOSCA – ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA

ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA – AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017

CS METALUL PERETU – CS UNIREA TIGANESTI

ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU – AS UNIREA MOSTENI

CS RAPID BUZESCU – A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU

A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI – ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA

CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA – ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE

Etapa 5 – 28-09-2019

AS VICTORIA LUNCA – CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA

AS VIITORUL BUTESTI – ACS ASTRA PLOSCA

ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA – ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA

AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 – CS METALUL PERETU

CS UNIREA TIGANESTI – ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU

AS UNIREA MOSTENI – CS RAPID BUZESCU

A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU – A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI

ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA – ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE

Etapa 6 – 05-10-2019

ACS ASTRA PLOSCA – AS VICTORIA LUNCA

ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA – AS VIITORUL BUTESTI

CS METALUL PERETU – ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA

ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU – AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017

CS RAPID BUZESCU – CS UNIREA TIGANESTI

A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI – AS UNIREA MOSTENI

ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE – A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU

CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA – ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA

Etapa 7 – 12-10-2019

ACS ASTRA PLOSCA – CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA

AS VICTORIA LUNCA – ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA

AS VIITORUL BUTESTI – CS METALUL PERETU

ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA – ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU

AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 – CS RAPID BUZESCU

CS UNIREA TIGANESTI – A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI

AS UNIREA MOSTENI – ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE

A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU – ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA

Etapa 8 – 19-10-2019

ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA – ACS ASTRA PLOSCA

CS METALUL PERETU – AS VICTORIA LUNCA

ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU – AS VIITORUL BUTESTI

CS RAPID BUZESCU – ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA

A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI – AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017

ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE – CS UNIREA TIGANESTI

ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA – AS UNIREA MOSTENI

CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA – A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU

Etapa 9 – 26-10-2019

CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA – ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA

ACS ASTRA PLOSCA – CS METALUL PERETU

AS VICTORIA LUNCA – ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU

AS VIITORUL BUTESTI – CS RAPID BUZESCU

ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA – A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI

AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 – ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE

CS UNIREA TIGANESTI – ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA

AS UNIREA MOSTENI – A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU

Etapa 10 – 02-11-2019

CS METALUL PERETU – ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA

ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU – ACS ASTRA PLOSCA

CS RAPID BUZESCU – AS VICTORIA LUNCA

A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI – AS VIITORUL BUTESTI

ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE – ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA

ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA – AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017

A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU – CS UNIREA TIGANESTI

AS UNIREA MOSTENI – CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA

Etapa 11 – 09-11-2019

CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA – CS METALUL PERETU

ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA – ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU

ACS ASTRA PLOSCA – CS RAPID BUZESCU

AS VICTORIA LUNCA – A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI

AS VIITORUL BUTESTI – ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE

ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA – ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA

AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 – A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU

CS UNIREA TIGANESTI – AS UNIREA MOSTENI

Etapa 12 – 16-11-2019

ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU – CS METALUL PERETU

CS RAPID BUZESCU – ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA

A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI – ACS ASTRA PLOSCA

ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE – AS VICTORIA LUNCA

ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA – AS VIITORUL BUTESTI

A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU – ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA

AS UNIREA MOSTENI – AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017

CS UNIREA TIGANESTI – CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA

Etapa 13 – 23-11-2019

CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA – ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU

CS METALUL PERETU – CS RAPID BUZESCU

ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA – A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI

ACS ASTRA PLOSCA – ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE

AS VICTORIA LUNCA – ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA

AS VIITORUL BUTESTI – A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU

ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA – AS UNIREA MOSTENI

AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 – CS UNIREA TIGANESTI

Etapa 14 – 30-11-2019

CS RAPID BUZESCU – ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU

A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI – CS METALUL PERETU

ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE – ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA

ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA – ACS ASTRA PLOSCA

A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU – AS VICTORIA LUNCA

AS UNIREA MOSTENI – AS VIITORUL BUTESTI

CS UNIREA TIGANESTI – ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA

AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017 – CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA

Etapa 15 -07-12-2019

CSM 2 ALEXANDRIA – CS RAPID BUZESCU

ACS AVANTUL BRAGADIRU – A.S. STEAUA SPATAREI

CS METALUL PERETU – ACS CETATEA TURNU MAGURELE

ACS AJAX BOTOROAGA – ACS DRAGANESTI VLASCA

ACS ASTRA PLOSCA – A.S. AVINTUL STEJARU

AS VICTORIA LUNCA – AS UNIREA MOSTENI

AS VIITORUL BUTESTI – CS UNIREA TIGANESTI

ACS ATLETIC ORBEASCA – AS VOINTA SAELELE 2017

1 Comentariu

Comentariu